• Welcome

GREAT WALL SING TOYOTA HIACE Pickup T100 Brake pad FMSI:7486-D605 7321-D434 9234-D2004 OEM:04465-23040 FDB949 TRW:GDB3109 WVA:21689, F605

Brake pads 2年前 (2020-12-25) 258 Views

GREAT WALL SING TOYOTA HIACE Pickup T100 Brake pad FMSI:7486-D605 7321-D434 9234-D2004 OEM:04465-23040 FDB949 TRW:GDB3109 WVA:21689, F605


GREAT WALL SING TOYOTA HIACE Pickup T100 Brake pad FMSI:7486-D605 7321-D434 9234-D2004 OEM:04465-23040 FDB949 TRW:GDB3109 WVA:21689, F605 Front Axle Brake System:AKB Measures:140.2x55x15.5 mm

 

China brake pad manufacturer/supplier/factory/exporter
Okmad brake pad set for
GREAT WALL SING 2002/09-
GREAT WALL SING Closed Off-Road Vehicle 2003/08-
TOYOTA HIACE III Box (YH7_, LH6_, LH7_, LH5_, YH5_, YH6_) 1989/08-2004/08
TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon (LH1_, RZH1_) 1989/08-2004/08
TOYOTA TACOMA II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 1983/08-2005/07
TOYOTA Pickup 2WD DRW 1989-1993
TOYOTA T100 1 Ton 2WD 1993-1998

OEM No.

TOYOTA 0446523040

TOYOTA 04465-26040

TOYOTA 0446526040

TOYOTA 04465-26050

TOYOTA 04465-26051

TOYOTA 0446526051

TOYOTA 0446535220

TOYOTA 0446535270

TOYOTA 04465-YZZAC

TOYOTA 04465YZZAC

TOYOTA 04491-26250

TOYOTA 0449126250

TOYOTA 04491-26280

TOYOTA 0449126280

TOYOTA 04491-26310

TOYOTA 0449126310

TOYOTA 446526050

Corss Reference

AISHIN AS-T260

AK A-333K

AK AN-333K

ATE 605892

ATE 13.0460-5892.2

BENDIX 572365B

BENDIX 572378B

BOSCH 0 986 424 225

BOSCH 0986424225

DELPHI LP950

F.B.L AFP143

FBK AF2086

FERODO FSL949

FERODO FVR949

FMSI 7321-D434

FMSI D434-7321

FMSI D434

FMSI 7486-D605

FMSI D605-7486

FMSI D605

FTE BL1372A1

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3602053

HITACHI NDP-175

HONEYWELL 572378

HP 2845

ICER 141010

JURID 572378J

LPR 05P927

LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3109

MAGNETI MARELLI 363702160761

MINTEX MDB1535

MINTYE MP-2333

MINTYE MP-333J

MK D2086

MTP-GROUP CD2086

NBK PF-1227

NECTO FD6823A

NIPPARTS J3602053

PAGID T3012

QUINTON HAZELL BP749

REMSA 0412.20

REMSA 0442.04

SB SP1139

SUMITOMO SN646

TACTI V9118A053

TEXTAR 2168901

TEXTAR 21689 155 0 4

TOKAI MN-209

TOKIKO TN253

TRISCAN 8110 13001

TRW GDB3109

WOKING P5123.20

WVA 21689