• Welcome

GEO Tracker SUZUKI VITARA Sidekick X-90 Brake pad FMSI:7305-D418 OEM:55200-60810 FDB712 TRW:GDB3183 GDB885 WVA:21500 21501 21502, F418

Brake pads 11个月前 (12-25) 101 Views

GEO Tracker SUZUKI VITARA Sidekick X-90 Brake pad FMSI:7305-D418 OEM:55200-60810 FDB712 TRW:GDB3183 GDB885 WVA:21500 21501 21502, F418


GEO Tracker SUZUKI VITARA Sidekick X-90 Brake pad FMSI:7305-D418 OEM:55200-60810 FDB712 TRW:GDB3183 GDB885 WVA:21500 21501 21502, F418Front AxleBrake System:AKBMeasures:103.4 mmx43.5 mmx15 mm

 

China brake pad manufacturer/supplier/factory/exporter
Okmad brake pad set for
GEO TRACKER Cabrio 1988/01-1998/12
GEO TRACKER Station Wagon 1988/01-1998/12
SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA) 1988/07-1998/12
SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) 1988/07-2002/10
SUZUKI X-90 (EL) 1995/09-1997/12
CHEVROLET TRUCK Tracker 2DR 1998
GEO Tracker 1989-1995
GEO Tracker 2DR 1996-1997
SUZUKI Sidekick 1989-1990
SUZUKI Sidekick Convertible 1991-1998
SUZUKI X-90 1996-1998

OEM No.

SUZUKI 5520060810

SUZUKI 5520060811

SUZUKI 5520060820

SUZUKI 5520060821

SUZUKI 5520060830

SUZUKI 5520060831

SUZUKI 5520060832

SUZUKI 5520060A41

SUZUKI 5520061870

SUZUKI 5520062880

SUZUKI 5520062890

SUZUKI 5520063810

SUZUKI 5520063820

SUZUKI 91172912

SUZUKI 95058793

SUZUKI 96063778

SUZUKI 96064836

SUZUKI 96065871

SUZUKI 96067453

SUZUKI AY040SU002

SUZUKI V9118S008

SUZUKI ZZSB49230A

Cross Reference

AISHIN AS-S220M

AK A-273WK

AK AN-273WK

AKEBONO AN273WK

ALLIED NIPPON ADB3273

ATE 13046059672

ATE 605967

BENDIX DB1134

BENDIX 572166B

BLUE PRINT ADK84227

BOSCH 0986461750

BOSCH 0986AB2760

DELPHI LP684

F.B.L AFP177S

FBK AF9010M

FERODO FSL712

FERODO TAR712

FERODO FDB712

FMSI 7305-D418

FMSI D418

FMSI 7305-D418

FTE BL1332A2

GIRLING 6108859

GIRLING 6131839

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3608006

HITEC H454

HONEYWELL 572166

HP 2663

ICER 141002

JURID 572166J

KAGER 35-0658

LPR 05P342

MAGNETI MARELLI 363702160966

METELLI 22-0116-0

MEYLE 025 215 0014/W

MGA 465

MINTEX MDB1464

MK D9010M

NBK PF-9298

NECTO FD6529A

NIPPARTS J3608006

NK 225204

OPTIMAL 9592

OPTIMAL 10292

PAGID T3007

PEX 7.666

QUINTON HAZELL 0289.12

QUINTON HAZELL BP586

REMSA 0289.02

REMSA 0289.12

ROADHOUSE 2289.02

ROADHOUSE 2289.12

ROULUNDS BRAKING 623781

SAFELINE D3346

SBS 1501225204

SUMITOMO SN552P

TACTI V9118S008

TEXTAR 21500 148 0 5

TEXTAR 21500 148 0 5 T4047

TEXTAR 2150001

TOKAI MN-308M

TOKIKO TN270M

TRISCAN 8110 69980

TRUSTING 118.0

TRW GDB3183

TRW GDB885

VALEO 551755

VALEO 598023

WVA 21500

WVA 21501

WVA 21502