• Welcome

FORD ESCORT ORION SCORPIO SIERRA MERKUR Scorpio XR4Ti Brake pad FMSI:7201-D298 OEM:1632792 FDB276 TRW:GDB301 WVA:20907 20909, F298

Brake pads 1年前 (2020-12-25) 84 Views

FORD ESCORT ORION SCORPIO SIERRA MERKUR Scorpio XR4Ti Brake pad FMSI:7201-D298 OEM:1632792 FDB276 TRW:GDB301 WVA:20907 20909, F298


FORD ESCORT ORION SCORPIO SIERRA MERKUR Scorpio XR4Ti Brake pad FMSI:7201-D298 OEM:1632792 FDB276 TRW:GDB301 WVA:20907 20909, F298Front AxleBrake System:ATEMeasures:151.3 mmx52.5 mmx18 mm

 

China brake pad manufacturer/supplier/factory/exporter
Okmad brake pad set for
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1985/10-1990/10
FORD ESCORT V (GAL) 1990/07-1992/12
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL) 1990/07-1992/12
FORD ESCORT V Estate (GAL, AVL) 1990/07-1992/12
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL) 1992/09-1995/01
FORD ESCORT VI Estate (GAL) 1992/09-1995/01
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL) 1993/08-1995/01
FORD ESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1995/01-2002/08
FORD ESCORT VII Estate (GAL, ANL) 1995/01-1999/02
FORD ESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1995/01-1999/02
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1990/07-1996/09
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 1985/04-1994/09
FORD SCORPIO I Estate (GGE) 1988/05-1994/09
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 1986/01-1994/12
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1987/01-1993/02
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNC) 1982/08-1986/12
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) 1987/01-1993/02
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1987/01-1993/03
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) 1982/08-1987/02
MERKUR Scorpio 1988-1989
MERKUR XR4Ti 1985-1989

OEM No.

FORD 1034512

FORD 1629697

FORD 1632792

FORD 1640755

FORD 1647731

FORD 1654620

FORD 1659936

FORD 5020818

FORD 5023999

FORD 6128158

FORD 6155616

FORD 6157177

FORD 6500951

FORD 6511774

FORD 6511775

FORD 6521375

FORD 6704270

FORD 6821708

FORD 89GB2K021AA

FORD 89GB2K021BA

FORD 92GB2K021AC

Cross Reference

ACDelco AC478581D

AP LP457

ATE 607041

ATE 13.0460-7041.2

BENDIX 7201

BENDIX 571351B

BENDIX 571351

BOSCH 0 986 469 080

BUDWEG CALIPER 520301

BUDWEG CALIPER 520371

DELPHI LP457

FERODO FDB276

FERODO FDS276

FERODO FSL276

FMSI 7201-D298

FMSI D298-7201

FMSI D298

FTE BL1177F6

GIRLING 6103012

ICER 180475

JURID 571351J

LPR 05P269

MEYLE 025 209 0718

MEYLE 025 209 0718/W

MINTEX MDB1641

MTP-GROUP CD8037W

NECTO FD6107

NK 222513

PAGID T1006

QUINTON HAZELL BP324

REMSA 0172.02

REMSA 172 02

ROADHOUSE 2172.02

SAFELINE D961

TEXTAR 20907 180 0 5 T403

TEXTAR 20908 180 0 5 T403

TOPRAN 108 657

TOPRAN 300 231

TOPRAN 300 609

TOPRAN 400 834

TRISCAN 414-276

TRISCAN 478981

TRISCAN FBP1135

TRISCAN FBP1139

TRISCAN 1100-017202

TRISCAN 20908

TRISCAN 28BK475

TRISCAN 02-MDB1236

TRW GDB301

VALEO 598120

WOKING P0723.02

WVA 20907

WVA 20909