• Welcome

SAAB 9-3 SE 900 SATURN L100 L200 L300 LS1 LS2 LW200 LW300 Brake pad FMSI:7605-D800 7605-D819 7605-D936 OEM:48 39 924 FDB1535 TRW:GDB1342 WVA:23116 23117 23123, F800

Brake pads 12个月前 (12-25) 67 Views

SAAB 9-3 SE 900 SATURN L100 L200 L300 LS1 LS2 LW200 LW300 Brake pad FMSI:7605-D800 7605-D819 7605-D936 OEM:48 39 924 FDB1535 TRW:GDB1342 WVA:23116 23117 23123, F800


SAAB 9-3 SE 900 SATURN L100 L200 L300 LS1 LS2 LW200 LW300 Brake pad FMSI:7605-D800 7605-D819 7605-D936 OEM:48 39 924 FDB1535 TRW:GDB1342 WVA:23116 23117 23123, F800Measures:155.1/156.3x74x20.3/19.6 mm

 

China brake pad manufacturer/supplier/factory/exporter
Okmad brake pad set for
SAAB 9-3 1999-2002
SAAB 9-3 SE 2003
SAAB 9-5 2003-2005
SAAB 9-5 288mm Rotor 2006-2009
SAAB 900 1998
SATURN L100 2001-2002
SATURN L200 L4 2001-2003
SATURN L200 V6 2001-2003
SATURN L300-1 2004
SATURN L300-2 2004
SATURN L300-3 2004
SATURN L300 2001-2005
SATURN LS1 2000
SATURN LS 2000
SATURN LS2 2000
SATURN LW1 2000
SATURN LW200 2001-2003
SATURN LW2 2000
SATURN LW300 2001-2003

OEM No.

OPEL 16 05 032

OPEL 16 05 984

OPEL 9195064

OPEL 93173734

SAAB 93192749

SAAB 4778254

SAAB 4839924

SAAB 5055371

SAAB 5062203

SAAB 5062211

SAAB 5064795

SAAB 5124078

SAAB 5232350

SAAB 5392485

SAAB 5532544

SAAB 5533518

Cross Reference

ACDelco AC667181D

ATE 13.0460-7173.2

ATE 607173

BENDIX DB1437

BENDIX 571997B

BENDIX 573146B

BOSCH 0 986 424 461

BOSCH 0 986 424 488

BOSCH 0 986 424 778

BRECK 21829 00 C

BRECK 23116 00 C

BRECK 23116 10 C

BREMBO P 59 022

BREMBO P 59 029

BREMBO P 59 048

BREMBO P 71 007

DELPHI LP1731

E.T.F. 12-0813

FERODO FQT1535

FERODO FSL1535

FERODO FDB1535

FMSI D819-7605

FMSI D819

FMSI D936-7605

FMSI D936

FMSI-VERBAND D819

FMSI-VERBAND 7605-D800

FMSI-VERBAND 7605-D819

FMSI-VERBAND 7605-D936

FREMAX FBP-0998-01

FTE BL1690A2

FTE BL1745A2

GIRLING 6113422

GIRLING 6113422

HP 7115

ICER 181218

ICER 181383

JURID 573146J

JURID 571997J

LPR 05P689

MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161032

MAPCO 6148

MEYLE 025 231

MGA 528

MINTEX MDB1940

MINTEX MDB2317

NECTO FD7025A

NK 224108

OPTIMAL 10263

PAGID T1112

PAGID T1122

PAGID T1203

PEX 7.479

QUINTON HAZELL BP1023

REMSA 0390.32

ROADHOUSE 2390.32

ROULUNDS BRAKING 667181

SAFELINE D3417

TEXTAR 23798 203 0 5

TEXTAR 23116 196 0 5

TEXTAR 2311701

TEXTAR 23117 202 0 5

TEXTAR 2379801

TEXTAR 2311602

TRISCAN 8110 24011

TRW GDB1342

VALEO 598475

VALEO 597549

WEEN 151-1310

WVA 21829

WVA 23116

WVA 23117

WVA 23123