• Welcome

ALFA ROMEO BMW 2500 OPEL KADETT PORSCHE 356 911 912 914 SAAB 900 VW KAEFER VOLVO 66 Brake pad FMSI:755-D21 7200-D30 OEM:0060712608 FDB3M TRW:GDB102 WVA:20009 20010, F21

Brake pads 11个月前 (12-25) 148 Views

ALFA ROMEO BMW 2500 OPEL KADETT PORSCHE 356 911 912 914 SAAB 900 VW KAEFER VOLVO 66 Brake pad FMSI:755-D21 7200-D30 OEM:0060712608 FDB3M TRW:GDB102 WVA:20009 20010, F21


ALFA ROMEO BMW 2500 OPEL KADETT PORSCHE 356 911 912 914 SAAB 900 VW KAEFER VOLVO 66 Brake pad FMSI:755-D21 7200-D30 OEM:0060712608 FDB3M TRW:GDB102 WVA:20009 20010, F21 Rear Axle Brake System:ATE Measures:55.7x53x15 mm

 

China brake pad manufacturer/supplier/factory/exporter
Okmad brake pad set for
ALFA ROMEO 1750-2000 1968/03-1975/07
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 1962/01-1978/12
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GT 1962/01-1980/12
ALFA ROMEO GT 1963/03-1977/12
ALFA ROMEO GTA Coupe 1968/05-1976/12
ALFA ROMEO MONTREAL 1972/12-1979/03
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (105) 1966/03-1977/12
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) 1971/03-1993/12
BMW 2.6- 3200 V8 Coupe 1958/10-1966/07
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 1968/10-1977/04
NISSAN LAUREL (JC31) 1981/01-1985/12
OPEL KADETT B 1965/09-1973/08
OPEL KADETT B Coupe 1965/09-1973/08
OPEL KADETT B Estate 1965/09-1973/08
PORSCHE 356 Cabriolet/Speedster 1950/01-1965/12
PORSCHE 356 Coupe 1947/09-1968/03
PORSCHE 911 1963/01-1990/11
PORSCHE 911 Targa 1964/11-1990/11
PORSCHE 912 1965/01-1970/02
PORSCHE 912 Targa 1965/03-1970/02
PORSCHE 914 1969/01-1976/02
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 1979/01-1993/12
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 1978/06-1994/06
SAAB 99 Combi Coupe 1968/08-1987/01
VOLKSWAGEN 1500,1600 (31) 1961/04-1973/12
VOLKSWAGEN 1500,1600 Hatchback (31) 1965/08-1975/03
VOLKSWAGEN 1500,1600 Variant (36) 1961/04-1973/07
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER 1947/12-2003/08
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER Convertible (15) 1949/07-1981/03
VOLVO 66 1975/08-1978/08
VOLVO 66 Estate 1975/10-1979/11
SAAB 900 1983-1987
VOLKSWAGEN Fastback 1600 1968-1971
VOLKSWAGEN Squareback 1600 1968-1971

OEM No.

ALFA ROMEO 0060712608

ALFA ROMEO 0060714402

ALFA ROMEO 0060714404

ALFA ROMEO 0060723585

ALFA ROMEO 0060724237

ALFA ROMEO 105262600300

ALFA ROMEO 10526260030025

ALFA ROMEO 10526260030030

ALFA ROMEO 105482600301

ALFA ROMEO 10548260030125

ALFA ROMEO 10548260030130

ALFA ROMEO 10564260030230

ALFA ROMEO 60712608

ALFA ROMEO 60723585

ALFA ROMEO 60724237

SAAB 8994832

Corss Reference

ATE 13.0461-3008.2

ATE 603009

ATE 603010

BENDIX 571205B

BOSCH 460 101B

BOSCH 0 986 460 101

BOSCH 0 986 560 101

DELPHI LP 21

FERODO FDB3M

FMSI 7200-D30

FMSI 755-D21

FMSI D21

FMSI D21-755

FMSI D30

FMSI-VERBAND D0021-0755

FMSI-VERBAND D0030-7200

HAVAM RS 0549A

HAVAM HP 2201

HAVAM HP2201

HONEYWELL 571205

HONEYWELL 28.400.91

ICER 180086

ICER 180059

JURID 571205J

LPR 05P025

METELLI 22-0002-1

MINTEX MDB 1022

MOPROD MDP 908

MOPROD MDP 921

MTP-GROUP CD8002

NECTO FD0052A

PAGID T0455

QUINTON HAZELL BLF 130

QUINTON HAZELL BP 130

REMSA 007.00

REMSA 007.20

ROADHOUSE 2007.00

ROULUNDS BRAKING 421268

ROULUNDS BRAKING 450281

ROULUNDS BRAKING 450287

SBS 229905

SIMER 085

TEXTAR 2000906

TEXTAR 20009 150 0 4 T4047

TEXTAR 20009 150 0 4 T406

TRW GDB102

VALEO 598187

VALEO 540045

WVA 20009

WVA 20010